Senna Leaf – organic

$4.32

Senna Leaf – organic

Botanical Name: Senna alexandrina

Common Names: American senna, locust plant, wild senna

Each package contains 1/2 cup

6 in stock

SKU: TH10516 Category:

Description

Senna Leaf – organic

Botanical Name: Senna alexandrina

Common Names: American senna, locust plant, wild senna

Each package contains 1/2 cup