Sale!

Mugwort – organic

Original price was: $6.98.Current price is: $5.79.

Mugwort – organic

Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris

Common Names: Common mugwort, sailor’s tobacco, felon herb

Each package contains 1/2 cup

2 in stock

SKU: TH10460 Category:

Description

Mugwort – organic

Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris

Common Names: Common mugwort, sailor’s tobacco, felon herb

Each package contains 1/2 cup