Milk Thistle Leaf – organic

$6.76

Milk Thistle Leaf – organic

Botanical Name: Glycyrrhiza glabra

Common Names: Gan cao, sweet root, glycyrrhiza, Radix liquiritiae

Each package contains 1/2 cup

Out of stock

SKU: TH10454 Category:

Description

Milk Thistle Leaf – organic

Botanical Name: Glycyrrhiza glabra

Common Names: Gan cao, sweet root, glycyrrhiza, Radix liquiritiae

Each package contains 1/2 cup