Lungwort – organic

$9.35

Lungwort – organic

Botanical Name: Pulmonaria officinalis

Common Names: Lungwort, Common Lungwort, Our Lady’s Milk Drops

Each package contains 1/2 cup

6 in stock

SKU: TH10442 Category:

Description

Lungwort – organic

Botanical Name: Pulmonaria officinalis

Common Names: Lungwort, Common Lungwort, Our Lady’s Milk Drops

Each package contains 1/2 cup