Sale!

Lady’s Mantle Herb – organic

Original price was: $8.06.Current price is: $6.69.

Lady’s Mantle Herb – organic

Botanical Name: Alchemilla vulgaris

Common Names: Nosebleed, herb militaris, soldier’s woundwort, thousand leaf, thousand seal, field hop, old man’s pepper, thousand seal

Each package contains 1/2 cup

9 in stock

SKU: TH10428 Category:

Description

Lady’s Mantle Herb – organic

Botanical Name: Alchemilla vulgaris

Common Names: Nosebleed, herb militaris, soldier’s woundwort, thousand leaf, thousand seal, field hop, old man’s pepper, thousand seal

Each package contains 1/2 cup