Comfrey Leaf – organic

$7.67

Comfrey Leaf – organic

Botanical Name: Symphytum officinale

Common Names: Slippery root, knitbone, blackwort, bruisewort, healing herb

sold by the ounce.

10 in stock

SKU: TH10340 Category:

Description

Comfrey Leaf – organic

Botanical Name: Symphytum officinale

Common Names: Slippery root, knitbone, blackwort, bruisewort, healing herb

sold by the ounce.