Sale!

Boneset – organic

Original price was: $8.38.Current price is: $6.96.

Boneset

Botanical Name: Eupatorium perfoliatum

Common Names: crosswort, Indian sage, thoroughwort

Each package contains 1/2 cup

5 in stock

SKU: TH10300 Category:

Description

Boneset

Botanical Name: Eupatorium perfoliatum

Common Names: crosswort, Indian sage, thoroughwort

Each package contains 1/2 cup